Location  (57) Visits per hour Visits per Week Annual Visits per Capita Gate Count Info Transactions per Hour Info Transactions per Week Informational Transactions Database Sessions (EbscoHOST...) Computer Bookings per Hour Computer Bookings per Week Population Served
Excel downloadbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chart
Median6.1177.95.59,2510.817.3900231.438633,451
Total89,535.84,655,8608,063.0419,2786,44612,848633,451
Avg33.01,790.75.593,1173.5179.29,3171504.9257633,451
Max1,085.667,307.75.53,500,00097.16,022.9313,1922,796131.68,161633,451
Min0.512.85.56650.00.21010.00633,451
Border Regional Library15.0600.00.031,1990.728.81,5003114.01610
Springfield Public Library0.00.00.00.130
Western Manitoba Regional Library0.00.00.01262.13690
Bibliothèque Taché Library0.00.00.000.58.34320.000
Bibliothèque Ritchot Library12.5125.40.06,5201.716.6861940.00
Emerson Public Library0.517.30.09000.060.000
Peguis First Nation Public Library (Obsolete)2.370.20.03,6501.545.12,3451.9560
Louise Public Library4.655.70.02,8940.33.6188490.330
Bette Winner Public Library4.186.50.04,5001.021.21,100171.2250
Bibliothèque Allard Regional Library0.00.00.060.130
Bibliothèque Montcalm Library6.2209.70.010,9060.14.8250201.0330
Bibliothèque Pere Champagne Library (Obsolete)1.634.00.01,7700.00.63050.00
Bibliothèque St. Claude Library4.254.00.02,8100.00.2100.110
Bibliothèque Saint-Joachim Library11.5288.50.015,0001.228.81,500232.7670
Bibliothèque Somerset Library (Obsolete)2.235.00.01,8200.711.560020.120
Bibliothèque Ste Anne Library4.6109.80.05,7120.819.21,00041.5360
Boissevain-Morton Library and Archives6.1256.30.013,3251.040.42,100820.6250
Boyne Regional Library20.3851.70.044,2883.9163.28,4862361.2510
Bren Del Win Centennial Library6.0193.40.010,0570.12.915060.5150
Brokenhead River Regional Library20.5819.60.042,6202.496.25,0002.81140
Churchill Public Library15.7298.70.015,5301.324.01,2505.51050
Eriksdale Public Library (Obsolete)3.653.30.02,7690.11.0501.2180
Evergreen Regional Library20.3854.30.044,4245.9248.512,9216.72830
Flin Flon Public Library13.9682.10.035,4680.840.42,10022.81390
Glenwood & Souris Regional Library4.487.60.04,5570.00.0050.000
Headingley Municipal Library5.7182.70.09,5010.00.9450.120
Jake Epp Library40.32,500.00.0130,0000.00.003543.01850
Jolys Regional Library13.4658.00.034,2160.29.650010.000
Lac Du Bonnet Regional Library14.7442.10.022,9891.028.81,500351.8530
Lakeland Regional Library11.5494.80.025,7280.937.61,954241.8790
Leaf Rapids Public Library4.488.30.04,5900.00.0062.0410
Lynn Lake Centennial Library1.725.00.01,3000.57.740021.0150
Manitou Regional Library (Obsolete)3.777.30.04,0190.00.315170.480
Minnedosa Regional Library16.3570.50.029,6682.173.13,8002702.8960
North Norfolk-MacGregor Regional Library10.5305.30.015,8760.092.6750
North-West Regional Library15.7712.60.037,0540.00.7353343.51600
Parkland Regional Library0.00.00.000.00.0038813.66140
Pauline Johnson Library2.687.30.04,5420.13.015510.000
Pinawa Public Library0.00.00.000.36.7350270.8200
Portage la Prairie Regional Library40.21,930.70.0100,3942.7128.96,7051814.72250
Prairie Crocus Regional Library7.5157.70.08,2006.9144.27,50081.3270
Rapid City Regional Library6.1110.70.05,7551.526.91,40011.1190
R.M. of Argyle Public Library1.012.80.06651.113.87201450.120
Reston District Library4.4153.20.07,9650.13.7190110.9310
Rossburn Regional Library (Obsolete)2.366.50.03,4600.617.39000.8230
Russell & District Regional Library4.9155.80.08,1000.39.65000.8250
Gaynor Family Regional Library31.21,791.20.093,1440.00.003556.23570
Snow Lake Community Library4.659.80.03,1090.56.13180.8110
South Central Regional Library60.92,651.00.0137,8514.1177.09,2042,7969.13970
South Interlake Regional Library31.21,372.80.071,3832.296.25,0001026.93030
Southwestern Manitoba Regional Library4.0138.60.07,2090.311.6605530.5190
Ste. Rose Regional Library (Obsolete)5.8173.10.09,0000.00.0090.000
The Pas Regional Library26.51,111.90.057,8190.00.001472.2940
Thompson Public Library0.00.00.008.2346.218,0001745.72400
Valley Regional Library12.2377.80.019,6472.680.64,19321.5460
Victoria Municipal Library1.737.60.01,9570.24.32240.490
Winnipeg Public Library1,085.667,307.75.53,500,00097.16,022.9313,192131.68,161633,451
first prev next last Sort multiple columns by holding down the shift key and clicking another column header