Location  (56) Visits per hour Visits per Week Gate Count Info Transactions per Hour Info Transactions per Week Informational Transactions Database Sessions (EbscoHOST...) Computer Bookings per Hour Computer Bookings per Week
Excel downloadbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chart
Median6.1173.19,0000.816.9881231.336
Total22,228.11,155,8602,040.1106,0866,4464,687
Avg11.5453.623,5891.446.42,4111502.396
Max60.92,651.0137,8518.2346.218,0002,79613.6614
Min0.512.86650.00.21010.00
Bibliothèque Ritchot Library12.5125.46,5201.716.6861940.0
Bette Winner Public Library4.186.54,5001.021.21,100171.225
Bibliothèque Allard Regional Library0.00.060.13
Bibliothèque Montcalm Library6.2209.710,9060.14.8250201.033
Bibliothèque Pere Champagne Library (Obsolete)1.634.01,7700.00.63050.0
Bibliothèque Saint-Joachim Library11.5288.515,0001.228.81,500232.767
Bibliothèque Somerset Library (Obsolete)2.235.01,8200.711.560020.12
Bibliothèque St. Claude Library4.254.02,8100.00.2100.11
Bibliothèque Ste Anne Library4.6109.85,7120.819.21,00041.536
Bibliothèque Taché Library0.00.000.58.34320.00
Boissevain-Morton Library and Archives6.1256.313,3251.040.42,100820.625
Border Regional Library15.0600.031,1990.728.81,5003114.0161
Boyne Regional Library20.3851.744,2883.9163.28,4862361.251
Western Manitoba Regional Library0.00.01262.1369
Bren Del Win Centennial Library6.0193.410,0570.12.915060.515
Brokenhead River Regional Library20.5819.642,6202.496.25,0002.8114
Churchill Public Library15.7298.715,5301.324.01,2505.5105
Emerson Public Library0.517.39000.060.00
Eriksdale Public Library (Obsolete)3.653.32,7690.11.0501.218
Evergreen Regional Library20.3854.344,4245.9248.512,9216.7283
Flin Flon Public Library13.9682.135,4680.840.42,10022.8139
Gaynor Family Regional Library31.21,791.293,1440.00.003556.2357
Glenwood & Souris Regional Library4.487.64,5570.00.0050.00
Headingley Municipal Library5.7182.79,5010.00.9450.12
Jake Epp Library40.32,500.0130,0000.00.003543.0185
Jolys Regional Library13.4658.034,2160.29.650010.00
Lac Du Bonnet Regional Library14.7442.122,9891.028.81,500351.853
Lakeland Regional Library11.5494.825,7280.937.61,954241.879
Leaf Rapids Public Library4.488.34,5900.00.0062.041
Louise Public Library4.655.72,8940.33.6188490.33
Lynn Lake Centennial Library1.725.01,3000.57.740021.015
Manitou Regional Library (Obsolete)3.777.34,0190.00.315170.48
Minnedosa Regional Library16.3570.529,6682.173.13,8002702.896
North Norfolk-MacGregor Regional Library10.5305.315,8760.092.675
North-West Regional Library15.7712.637,0540.00.7353343.5160
Parkland Regional Library0.00.000.00.0038813.6614
Pauline Johnson Library2.687.34,5420.13.015510.00
Peguis First Nation Public Library (Obsolete)2.370.23,6501.545.12,3451.956
Pinawa Public Library0.00.000.36.7350270.820
Portage la Prairie Regional Library40.21,930.7100,3942.7128.96,7051814.7225
Prairie Crocus Regional Library7.5157.78,2006.9144.27,50081.327
R.M. of Argyle Public Library1.012.86651.113.87201450.12
Rapid City Regional Library6.1110.75,7551.526.91,40011.119
Reston District Library4.4153.27,9650.13.7190110.931
Rossburn Regional Library (Obsolete)2.366.53,4600.617.39000.823
Russell & District Regional Library4.9155.88,1000.39.65000.825
Snow Lake Community Library4.659.83,1090.56.13180.811
South Central Regional Library60.92,651.0137,8514.1177.09,2042,7969.1397
South Interlake Regional Library31.21,372.871,3832.296.25,0001026.9303
Southwestern Manitoba Regional Library4.0138.67,2090.311.6605530.519
Springfield Public Library0.00.00.13
Ste. Rose Regional Library (Obsolete)5.8173.19,0000.00.0090.00
The Pas Regional Library26.51,111.957,8190.00.001472.294
Thompson Public Library0.00.008.2346.218,0001745.7240
Valley Regional Library12.2377.819,6472.680.64,19321.546
Victoria Municipal Library1.737.61,9570.24.32240.49
first prev next last Sort multiple columns by holding down the shift key and clicking another column header