Location  (56) Circulation per Hour Circulation - Adult Circulation - Children Circulation - Audio Visual Books received via ILL Books sent via ILL Circ Total - Physical & eBooks Circulation per visit
Excel downloadbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chart
Median14.211,9676,2772,79133419019,6421.8
Total1,604,700802,139316,67825,83623,6462,772,999
Avg23.728,65514,5846,09050745549,5182.1
Max125.2157,805106,68426,8302,7471,992283,1968.9
Min0.73002109625500.3
Bibliothèque Ritchot Library111.58,82242,5256,0504959957,9918.9
Bette Winner Public Library5.93,3491,1291,92947266,4801.4
Bibliothèque Allard Regional Library14.313,4458,59687238516023,4580.0
Bibliothèque Montcalm Library8.612,0292,8939212315,1371.4
Bibliothèque Pere Champagne Library (Obsolete)5.33,1871,3821,30869976,0433.4
Bibliothèque Saint-Joachim Library21.912,96011,4363,79121810028,5051.9
Bibliothèque Somerset Library (Obsolete)7.93,6982,4351991321416,6053.6
Bibliothèque St. Claude Library6.82,9351,274364604,5791.6
Bibliothèque Ste Anne Library14.77,1179,5861,24622617818,3533.2
Bibliothèque Taché Library45.325,72610,3821,0214922837,6490.0
Boissevain-Morton Library and Archives17.825,7767,6634,01175256838,7702.9
Border Regional Library22.424,96614,2356,1041,13524246,6821.5
Boyne Regional Library52.864,92325,36323,905351823115,3652.6
Western Manitoba Regional Library29.0157,80572,59726,0571,4581,144259,0610.0
Bren Del Win Centennial Library12.114,5123,4301,38222084720,3912.0
Brokenhead River Regional Library30.131,63315,45914,54955948462,6841.5
Churchill Public Library4.02,8778260841853,9720.3
Emerson Public Library2.02,473566469841113,7034.1
Eriksdale Public Library (Obsolete)5.93,722210300113624,6051.7
Evergreen Regional Library38.659,68710,14712,2574011,79984,2911.9
Flin Flon Public Library16.428,0298,8654,35043913941,8221.2
Gaynor Family Regional Library63.2119,35140,34826,4991,4461,331188,9752.0
Glenwood & Souris Regional Library11.39,3861,875033419511,7902.6
Headingley Municipal Library14.511,8827,7853,95230315324,0752.5
Jake Epp Library69.4122,24582,12316,7387731,992223,8711.7
Jolys Regional Library23.732,05222,3405,007096860,3671.8
Lac Du Bonnet Regional Library21.021,0706,5343,54481278032,7401.4
Lakeland Regional Library25.640,82411,7282,5849461,21757,2992.2
Leaf Rapids Public Library1.91,4942645560531,9260.4
Louise Public Library11.85,7427808203537,3802.6
Lynn Lake Centennial Library0.73002500005500.4
Manitou Regional Library (Obsolete)5.23,918927562622365,7051.4
Minnedosa Regional Library26.629,0469,9068,74232941948,4421.6
North Norfolk-MacGregor Regional Library18.815,3489,2342,83060529228,3091.8
North-West Regional Library23.430,57517,0225,9921,25750355,3491.5
Parkland Regional Library94.1142,69246,83126,8302,7471,083220,1830.0
Pauline Johnson Library2.83,0721,0924271071794,8771.1
Peguis First Nation Public Library (Obsolete)1.82,3455370002,8820.8
Pinawa Public Library12.19,4564,1132,13245047416,6250.0
Portage la Prairie Regional Library71.6114,70144,41017,5678021,123178,6031.8
Prairie Crocus Regional Library14.012,4598991,814013815,3101.9
R.M. of Argyle Public Library4.21,806907564622,8174.2
Rapid City Regional Library6.83,9121,862347711346,3261.1
Reston District Library9.511,9043,73466937430716,9882.1
Rossburn Regional Library (Obsolete)4.23,3522,387296126266,1871.8
Russell & District Regional Library7.18,3002,4002506251211,5871.4
Snow Lake Community Library6.02,6271,12318475754,0841.3
South Central Regional Library125.2154,910106,68417,4252,4701,707283,1962.1
South Interlake Regional Library67.975,84967,8829,3211,352893155,2972.2
Southwestern Manitoba Regional Library14.514,6283,1627,78748041126,4683.7
Springfield Public Library5.34,6415,3019009,9510.0
Ste. Rose Regional Library (Obsolete)12.08,9036,2773,13521114218,6682.1
The Pas Regional Library28.431,62818,81511,15232310762,0251.1
Thompson Public Library32.829,07017,28923,91147284571,5870.0
Valley Regional Library11.710,0265,6462,75232814118,8931.0
Victoria Municipal Library6.45,5151,566232159497,5213.8
first prev next last Sort multiple columns by holding down the shift key and clicking another column header