Location  (57) Total Public Access Computers Annual Bookings per PAC Computer Bookings per Week Computer Bookings per Hour Total number of computer bookings Non-public Computers per FTE Total Number of Computers in Library
Excel downloadbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chart
Median5442361.31,8481.88
Total3844,687243,744671
Avg7568962.34,9742.012
Max361,47661413.631,9306.168
Min1300.0200.43
Border Regional Library194421614.08,3901.527
Springfield Public Library35230.11561.05
Western Manitoba Regional Library219153692.119,2131.552
Bibliothèque Taché Library7000.001.99
Bibliothèque Ritchot Library2200.04.325
Emerson Public Library2000.003.93
Peguis First Nation Public Library (Obsolete)4730561.92,9200.95
Louise Public Library28830.31762.93
Bette Winner Public Library5260251.21,3001.37
Bibliothèque Allard Regional Library44530.11781.78
Bibliothèque Montcalm Library10173331.01,7292.713
Bibliothèque Pere Champagne Library (Obsolete)200.02.73
Bibliothèque St. Claude Library23310.1652.65
Bibliothèque Saint-Joachim Library4875672.73,5006.111
Bibliothèque Somerset Library (Obsolete)24320.1862.23
Bibliothèque Ste Anne Library6308361.51,8482.08
Boissevain-Morton Library and Archives3432250.61,2951.78
Boyne Regional Library3883511.22,6481.58
Bren Del Win Centennial Library4195150.57811.66
Brokenhead River Regional Library51,1831142.85,9161.810
Churchill Public Library69141055.55,4830.68
Eriksdale Public Library (Obsolete)4234181.29351.65
Evergreen Regional Library121,2272836.714,7240.916
Flin Flon Public Library71,0351392.87,2481.614
Glenwood & Souris Regional Library2000.001.94
Headingley Municipal Library111520.11151.93
Jake Epp Library91,0691853.09,6211.220
Jolys Regional Library9000.002.112
Lac Du Bonnet Regional Library3910531.82,7302.08
Lakeland Regional Library7587791.84,1080.69
Leaf Rapids Public Library21,056412.02,1111.83
Lynn Lake Centennial Library2400151.08002.33
Manitou Regional Library (Obsolete)313480.44012.15
Minnedosa Regional Library6834962.85,0062.010
North Norfolk-MacGregor Regional Library6650752.63,8982.28
North-West Regional Library71,1921603.58,3451.213
Parkland Regional Library3688761413.631,9301.868
Pauline Johnson Library6300.0203.19
Pinawa Public Library3348200.81,0434.06
Portage la Prairie Regional Library129752254.711,7021.731
Prairie Crocus Regional Library5278271.31,3881.87
Rapid City Regional Library4252191.11,0082.46
R.M. of Argyle Public Library42020.1800.04
Reston District Library2797310.91,5930.43
Rossburn Regional Library (Obsolete)5240230.81,2001.87
Russell & District Regional Library3433250.81,3003.27
Gaynor Family Regional Library161,1603576.218,5550.723
Snow Lake Community Library4143110.85703.56
South Central Regional Library141,4763979.120,6671.938
South Interlake Regional Library131,2123036.915,7611.525
Southwestern Manitoba Regional Library7139190.59732.713
Ste. Rose Regional Library (Obsolete)4000.001.57
The Pas Regional Library7700942.24,8971.815
Thompson Public Library121,0402405.712,4850.718
Valley Regional Library5476461.52,3784.09
Victoria Municipal Library223490.44681.83
UCN Norway House Public Library400.00.96
first prev next last Sort multiple columns by holding down the shift key and clicking another column header