Location  (58) Visits per hour Visits per Week Annual Visits per Capita Gate Count Info Transactions per Hour Info Transactions per Week Informational Transactions Database Sessions (EbscoHOST...) Computer Bookings per Hour Computer Bookings per Week Population Served
Excel downloadbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chart
Median7.5175.54.79,1250.818.1944391.1353,318
Total78,314.24,072,3408,682.6451,4938,60312,674995,703
Avg28.51,477.64.976,8373.7188.89,8151964.824917,780
Max859.653,293.614.22,771,268106.06,570.3341,6572,157130.28,071633,451
Min0.418.60.79660.00.1610.00432
Border Regional Library12.0480.64.724,9920.728.81,500883.11225,302
Springfield Public Library0.00.00.0780.012,990
Western Manitoba Regional Library0.00.00.02526.534951,300
Bibliothèque Taché Library7.5119.40.76,2111.423.11,201510.8129,083
Bibliothèque Ritchot Library12.7126.91.36,6001.817.6915590.05,051
Emerson Public Library0.418.61.49660.060.0689
Peguis First Nation Public Library (Obsolete)3.8175.53.69,1250.419.21,0004.21922,513
Louise Public Library4.756.14.62,9160.34.020680.45630
Bette Winner Public Library4.9115.45.06,0000.0150.8191,209
Bibliothèque Allard Regional Library13.6426.94.822,1980.826.51,38090.6194,660
Bibliothèque Montcalm Library4.6157.76.28,2000.14.52350.9311,317
Bibliothèque Pere Champagne Library (Obsolete)2.253.74.72,7940.11.910050.0589
Bibliothèque St. Claude Library4.254.24.82,8160.00.160.11588
Bibliothèque Saint-Joachim Library40.01,000.914.252,0451.229.81,550252.7683,659
Bibliothèque Somerset Library (Obsolete)2.438.44.61,9980.711.86130.12432
Bibliothèque Ste Anne Library5.9141.54.87,3560.819.21,0001.1251,534
Boissevain-Morton Library and Archives6.1257.70.013,4001.040.42,100420.8350
Boyne Regional Library20.7871.58.945,3174.1172.88,9863961.3575,079
Bren Del Win Centennial Library6.4208.04.710,8170.13.417540.6202,319
Brokenhead River Regional Library24.9995.67.751,7702.496.25,0002.91156,763
Churchill Public Library8.5164.29.38,5391.018.7972312.345923
Eriksdale Public Library (Obsolete)2.131.81.81,6520.00.00200.69911
Evergreen Regional Library22.2933.54.748,5407.7323.616,8272496.226210,327
Flin Flon Public Library16.0784.27.340,7781.048.12,5003.01485,594
Glenwood & Souris Regional Library3.697.02.15,0430.411.5600310.02,412
Headingley Municipal Library6.4203.73.910,5920.00.8400.012,726
Jake Epp Library41.12,548.112.0132,5000.01,1173.622511,066
Jolys Regional Library9.4461.55.724,0000.29.650010.8374,188
Lac Du Bonnet Regional Library15.0449.06.123,3501.030.81,600351.4413,821
Lakeland Regional Library11.4489.15.625,4340.835.41,840272.1924,545
Leaf Rapids Public Library5.2103.10.05,3620.05.01000
Lynn Lake Centennial Library2.631.42.31,6320.89.65001.113714
Manitou Regional Library (Obsolete)5.1108.02.35,6180.0300.7142,430
Minnedosa Regional Library18.3640.29.033,2922.380.84,2002532.91003,681
North Norfolk-MacGregor Regional Library12.9374.85.319,4920.00.52592.8803,663
North-West Regional Library19.5886.96.646,1170.00.5273544.72137,013
Parkland Regional Library0.00.00.000.02427.734636,919
Pauline Johnson Library2.999.53.95,1760.14.724510.001,339
Pinawa Public Library13.5357.312.818,5810.36.7350500.7181,450
Portage la Prairie Regional Library41.41,989.05.3103,4262.8132.86,9061385.024219,521
Prairie Crocus Regional Library7.5157.74.08,2006.9144.27,500111.2262,061
Rapid City Regional Library4.682.44.24,2861.323.11,20070.6101,009
R.M. of Argyle Public Library1.519.10.99951.013.67051900.231,073
Reston District Library4.8166.44.98,6510.25.629220.9301,758
Rossburn Regional Library (Obsolete)2.263.43.13,2980.617.3900240.9261,060
Russell & District Regional Library4.4125.02.26,5000.39.65000.9252,976
Gaynor Family Regional Library34.01,953.23.3101,5670.04125.632130,580
Snow Lake Community Library5.369.14.33,5910.45.8304310.79837
South Central Regional Library63.82,777.14.4144,4075.8251.013,0522,1578.938832,481
South Interlake Regional Library34.31,509.75.478,5032.296.25,0001337.934614,556
Southwestern Manitoba Regional Library3.7129.33.26,7220.26.93571,3220.5182,112
Ste. Rose Regional Library (Obsolete)0.00.00.13.8200170.01,786
The Pas Regional Library24.81,092.27.156,7930.00.003972.0868,042
Thompson Public Library10.3430.81.722,4015.2217.711,3201765.221613,446
Valley Regional Library11.3351.34.218,2673.299.85,192981.0304,305
Victoria Municipal Library1.943.22.02,2460.24.12150.491,149
Winnipeg Public Library859.653,293.64.42,771,268106.06,570.3341,657130.28,071633,451
UCN Norway House Public Library0.00.00.00.04,071
first prev next last Sort multiple columns by holding down the shift key and clicking another column header