Location  (57) Circulation per Hour Circulation - Adult Circulation - Children Circulation - Audio Visual Books received via ILL Books sent via ILL Circ Total - Physical & eBooks Annual Circulation per Capita Circulation per visit Population Served
Excel downloadbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chartbar chart
Median14.312,0296,4062,83034319520,3917.81.8633,451
Total4,435,3232,040,7021,214,16028,19824,5657,742,948633,451
Avg50.477,81336,44122,909542463135,8417.82.1633,451
Max1,541.52,830,6231,238,563897,4822,7471,9924,969,9497.88.9633,451
Min0.73002109625507.80.3633,451
Border Regional Library22.424,96614,2356,1041,13524246,6820.01.50
Springfield Public Library5.34,6415,3019009,9510.00.00
Western Manitoba Regional Library29.0157,80572,59726,0571,4581,144259,0610.00.00
Bibliothèque Taché Library45.325,72610,3821,0214922837,6490.00.00
Bibliothèque Ritchot Library111.58,82242,5256,0504959957,9910.08.90
Emerson Public Library2.02,473566469841113,7030.04.10
Peguis First Nation Public Library (Obsolete)1.82,3455370002,8820.00.80
Louise Public Library11.85,7427808203537,3800.02.60
Bette Winner Public Library5.93,3491,1291,92947266,4800.01.40
Bibliothèque Allard Regional Library14.313,4458,59687238516023,4580.00.00
Bibliothèque Montcalm Library8.612,0292,8939212315,1370.01.40
Bibliothèque Pere Champagne Library (Obsolete)5.33,1871,3821,30869976,0430.03.40
Bibliothèque St. Claude Library6.82,9351,274364604,5790.01.60
Bibliothèque Saint-Joachim Library21.912,96011,4363,79121810028,5050.01.90
Bibliothèque Somerset Library (Obsolete)7.93,6982,4351991321416,6050.03.60
Bibliothèque Ste Anne Library14.77,1179,5861,24622617818,3530.03.20
Boissevain-Morton Library and Archives17.825,7767,6634,01175256838,7700.02.90
Boyne Regional Library52.864,92325,36323,905351823115,3650.02.60
Bren Del Win Centennial Library12.114,5123,4301,38222084720,3910.02.00
Brokenhead River Regional Library30.131,63315,45914,54955948462,6840.01.50
Churchill Public Library4.02,8778260841853,9720.00.30
Eriksdale Public Library (Obsolete)5.93,722210300113624,6050.01.70
Evergreen Regional Library38.659,68710,14712,2574011,79984,2910.01.90
Flin Flon Public Library16.428,0298,8654,35043913941,8220.01.20
Glenwood & Souris Regional Library11.39,3861,875033419511,7900.02.60
Headingley Municipal Library14.511,8827,7853,95230315324,0750.02.50
Jake Epp Library69.4122,24582,12316,7387731,992223,8710.01.70
Jolys Regional Library23.732,05222,3405,007096860,3670.01.80
Lac Du Bonnet Regional Library21.021,0706,5343,54481278032,7400.01.40
Lakeland Regional Library25.640,82411,7282,5849461,21757,2990.02.20
Leaf Rapids Public Library1.91,4942645560531,9260.00.40
Lynn Lake Centennial Library0.73002500005500.00.40
Manitou Regional Library (Obsolete)5.23,918927562622365,7050.01.40
Minnedosa Regional Library26.629,0469,9068,74232941948,4420.01.60
North Norfolk-MacGregor Regional Library18.815,3489,2342,83060529228,3090.01.80
North-West Regional Library23.430,57517,0225,9921,25750355,3490.01.50
Parkland Regional Library94.1142,69246,83126,8302,7471,083220,1830.00.00
Pauline Johnson Library2.83,0721,0924271071794,8770.01.10
Pinawa Public Library12.19,4564,1132,13245047416,6250.00.00
Portage la Prairie Regional Library71.6114,70144,41017,5678021,123178,6030.01.80
Prairie Crocus Regional Library14.012,4598991,814013815,3100.01.90
Rapid City Regional Library6.83,9121,862347711346,3260.01.10
R.M. of Argyle Public Library4.21,806907564622,8170.04.20
Reston District Library9.511,9043,73466937430716,9880.02.10
Rossburn Regional Library (Obsolete)4.23,3522,387296126266,1870.01.80
Russell & District Regional Library7.18,3002,4002506251211,5870.01.40
Gaynor Family Regional Library63.2119,35140,34826,4991,4461,331188,9750.02.00
Snow Lake Community Library6.02,6271,12318475754,0840.01.30
South Central Regional Library125.2154,910106,68417,4252,4701,707283,1960.02.10
South Interlake Regional Library67.975,84967,8829,3211,352893155,2970.02.20
Southwestern Manitoba Regional Library14.514,6283,1627,78748041126,4680.03.70
Ste. Rose Regional Library (Obsolete)12.08,9036,2773,13521114218,6680.02.10
The Pas Regional Library28.431,62818,81511,15232310762,0250.01.10
Thompson Public Library32.829,07017,28923,91147284571,5870.00.00
Valley Regional Library11.710,0265,6462,75232814118,8930.01.00
Victoria Municipal Library6.45,5151,566232159497,5210.03.80
Winnipeg Public Library1,541.52,830,6231,238,563897,4822,3629194,969,9497.81.4633,451
first prev next last Sort multiple columns by holding down the shift key and clicking another column header